Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(GAMA)
終了
Evan Warren
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Daniel Collier Primal BJJ Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(GAMA)
終了
Jacub Szulewski
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Jack Robinson Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Girls Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(GAMA)
終了
Amelinda Pankova
Ryoshin Fight Team
Zoe Szlaboda Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(GAMA)
3-1
終了
Leah Ryan
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Gabriela Vasjkova Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
2-1
終了
Zoe Szlaboda
Won by points - 03:00
Danni Nash Premier Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(GAMA)
4-1
終了
Daniel Collier
Primal BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Linards Misins HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(GAMA)
1-2
終了
Patrick Murray
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Halle Shanahan Premier Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:17
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(GAMA)
Girls Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(GAMA)
2-2
終了
Gabriela Vasjkova
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Ryan HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
4-2
終了
Jason OKeeffe
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Adam Duffy Richie ivory jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(GAMA)
3-2
終了
Nicolas Loarte
Primal BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Premier Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(GAMA)
1-3
終了
Dylan Moran
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Premier Martial Arts Academy
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
4-3
終了
Cillian Rodgers
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Dylan Duffy Richie ivory jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(GAMA)
2-3
終了
Unknown User
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Zuzanna Szymanska SBG Ireland HQ Won by points - 02:47
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
1-5
終了
Kajetan Deren
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Maxymilian Dziedziela
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(GAMA)
3-4
終了
Owen Beliauskas
Primal BJJ
Jamie Doyle Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
4-6
終了
Jake Kelly
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Unknown User Premier Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(GAMA)
3-3
終了
Nicolas Loarte
Primal BJJ
Mikolaj Deren HBA The Honeybadger Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(GAMA)
2-4
終了
Cali Maria Scanlon
SBG Naas
Won by Submission - 00:40
Unknown User Premier Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(GAMA)
1-4
終了
Halle Shanahan
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dylan Moran HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
終了
Adam Duffy
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Dylan Duffy Richie ivory jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(GAMA)
3-11
終了
Adrian Dziedziela
Tom Valovs SATORI HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(GAMA)
2-6
終了
Unknown User
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Bianca Maria SATORI HQ
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
1-6
終了
Kajetan Deren
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Maxymilian Dziedziela
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(GAMA)
2-7
終了
Sean Feery
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Xavier Stanek Husaria Naas Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(GAMA)
3-5
終了
Mikolaj Deren
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Jamie Doyle Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
4-7
終了
Jake Kelly
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Unknown User Premier Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 00:49
Girls No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(GAMA)
2-5
終了
Zuzanna Szymanska
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Cali Maria Scanlon SBG Naas
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(GAMA)
3-12
終了
Tom Valovs
SATORI HQ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dylan Abaja SATORI HQ
Boys Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(GAMA)
4-4
終了
Finn Ryan
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Dylan Duffy Richie ivory jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(GAMA)
1-8
終了
Jack Robinson
Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Birr bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi 4-15Yrs / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(GAMA)
2-8
終了
Sean Feery
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Adrian Dziedziela Won by Submission - 00:32