Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -44kg/97lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Lennon Wade
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by Submission - 00:31
Dean Shiels HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -57kg/125.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Sean Michael Ward
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Tyler Reilly SBG Ireland HQ Won by points - 00:04
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Alex O'Brien
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by points - 00:13
Ben Mccann HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Taylor De Khors
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by Submission - 00:05
Cathal Ward HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -57kg/125.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Tyler Reilly
SBG Ireland HQ
Anthony Harris Garvey SBG Charlestown Won by Submission - 00:05
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Alex O'Brien
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by points
Tadhg Gannon Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Taylor De Khors
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by Submission
Alexander Skabuls SBG Charlestown
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -52kg/114.6lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Sean Brazil
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Brandon Blake SBG Ireland HQ Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Darragh Nicholls
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Bill Hayes Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Alex O'Brien
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by points
Taylor De Khors Team ryano donaghmede
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -52kg/114.6lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Brandon Blake
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Nolan HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Lennon Fogarty
Team ryano donaghmede
Won by points - 03:00
Joachim Jablonski Pankration mma and kickboxing
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -62kg/136.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Luke Greene
Team Ryano Portlaoise
Eoin Hennessy Team Ryano Waterford Won by points - 04:00
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -57kg/125.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Nicholas Olyunin
Pankration Kickboxing and MMA
Tadhg Walsh Team Ryano Waterford Won by points - 04:00
Boys Youth Category C 12-13Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Darragh Nicholls
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Lennon Fogarty Team ryano donaghmede
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -57kg/125.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Joshua Carton
Team Ryano Portlaoise
Jamie Doyle Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -40kg/88.2lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Josh Tallis
Team Ryano Kilkenny
Ben Mahon SBG Charlestown Won by points - 04:00
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / +72kg/158.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Unknown User
Birr bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Adrijus Vainila HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -57kg/125.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Tadhg Walsh
Team Ryano Waterford
Jamie Doyle Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -67kg/147.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Darcy Thomas
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Conor Kelly Birr bjj
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Lee Oflaherty
SBG Ireland HQ
Ross Kirwan SBG Naas Won by points - 04:00
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Pavels Skabuls
SBG Charlestown
Dylan Loughlin SBG Naas Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -67kg/147.7lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Darcy Thomas
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points
Kyle Hennessy-Kane HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Jamall Camilo
Éire Grapple
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Adrian Bialkowski Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Youth Category B 14-15Yrs / -48kg/105.8lbs / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Ross Kirwan
SBG Naas
Dylan Loughlin SBG Naas Won by points - 04:00
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Jeffrey Hogan
Pankration Kickboxing and MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - Round 0
Lloyd Mallon MMA cork
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Jordan McCarthy
SBG Charlestown
Won by Submission - 03:35
- Round 1
Daniel Breene Impact Martial Arts
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-28
Acabado
Jamall Camilo
Éire Grapple
Won by Submission - 03:07
- Round 1
Jeffrey Hogan Pankration Kickboxing and MMA
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-29
Acabado
Jordan McCarthy
SBG Charlestown
Alex Olyunin Pankration Kickboxing and MMA Won by Submission - 02:42 - Round 1
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Lightweight 155 lb (70.3 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Jordan Scully
Éire Grapple
Won by Submission - 01:02
- Round 0
Kyle Lipfert Impact Martial Arts
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Flyweight 125 lb (56.7 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Ryan Vaughan
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 00:23
- Round 0
Piotr Pawlowski Pankration Kickboxing and MMA
Boys Youth Category A 16-17Yrs / Bantamweight 135 lb (61.2 kg) / Age / Male
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Jamall Camilo
Éire Grapple
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Alex Olyunin Pankration Kickboxing and MMA